クロスパンダー

スポンサーサイト

上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。

別窓 | スポンサー広告
∧top | under∨

 



オンラインゲームブログランキング
 

サドンアタックランキング 

クリックで救える命がある。 


クリックで、東北関東大震災への緊急支援活動に寄付できます。



よかったらバナークリックおねがいしまーす

サドンアタックやってます
見かけたら声掛けてやってください

pf.jpg

スポンサーサイト
別窓 | 未分類 | コメント:4 | トラックバック:1
∧top | under∨

in fact, this is just a small kind of murmur. usually i post some article on ameba tho, even i post something here that kinda unusual thinking or feeling is. well, although japanese is my own language, it's tough to explain my feelings on texts in japanese. even too difficult to describe my feelings in japanese how should i describe this feelings properly in english? of course hell no. if i do, it would be not clearly like some column. to improve skills of languages we need to keep up with to take toughly process, but its not only get stress even also connect to huge motivation to archive some purpose. becoming to confuse what i have been talking about.

anyway, i just realize something about myself these days, i bet i do love someone easily.
別窓 | 未分類 | コメント:0 | トラックバック:0
∧top | under∨

February already coming, think time runs so fast dont you?
yes it does, time is like money and has to take more carefully as much as you can otherwise time goes on
you will be aware of wasting your own time for sure. some people feel life others just feel time goes on like me..?

by the way just recently i got a ticket to get to Bali island. for me its like massage round tour to get rid of fatigue.
even you need it? can take it. go with me lol

別窓 | 未分類 | コメント:0 | トラックバック:0
∧top | under∨

 

this blog is writing my diary of days, even writing feeling shit of days.
im sick of myself sometimes. cant help feeling bad, but dont do effort for myself.
i cant say about it to anyone. because of shitty pride in my mind. well im fool or maybe peace piece of crap.
well i know the life is not only positive things but also there are hard things...
maybe i just tired of living life, and i dont know what i should do right now.
i just want to say that.

often i see friends posting on SNS. apparently they are having amazing time in their life.
i know especially FB is kinda a mass of vanity to like proud of their own experience. i know it.
but i cant stop comparing with them. i cant think who they are and im not them.
when i come over this and if i would see this diary, i might say FUCK. fuckin shameful. lol
but now im in trouble seriously. i hope this year for me bring a lot of interests.
and i hope everyone make some gold and will make their own dreams come true.


別窓 | 未分類 | コメント:0 | トラックバック:0
∧top | under∨

HAPPY NEW YEAR

wish you all the best in the year of 2016. have a great year.
well i just keep up with to write in english if whoever see it or not.
have you had a intention in 2016? what are your this years resolutions?
i made a decision, to soar and to even glow up more in this year 2016.
try to hard and catch up with uh.. yea, my cool friends.
to be honest right now in my circumstances are lil tough, it could be just return things to me before i
was lazy that backfire the life. maybe i donno friend get sick of what i am, he wasnt willing to take care of me as
friend. i mean, ive just been freedom too much.. that things add to my burdens.
time to change. i will change at all but my style.
別窓 | 未分類 | コメント:0 | トラックバック:0
∧top | under∨
| クロスパンダー | NEXT
上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。